Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 04:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zvezda Sint Petersburg

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 3 : 1 Leningradets 4.60 3.40 1.70
3 2018.08.07 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 : 0 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1.64 3.54 4.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
6 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Rostselmash Rostov 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 =1
8 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
9 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
10 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
14 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
17 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
19 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
28 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Arsenal Tula 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -1
37 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
41 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
42 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
43 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
60 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 3 =1
63 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
64 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
70 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
72 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
73 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
76 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
77 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
78 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
80 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
85 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 0 4 1 +2
88 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
8 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
26 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
27 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
39 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
46 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
63 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
76 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +2
84 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
3 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
15 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
50 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
61 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
71 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Rostselmash Rostov 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 =2
77 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
78 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
84 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
86 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Zvezda Sint Petersburg's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Zvezda Sint Petersburg's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.