Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 21:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.11.16

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 3 Adelaide United 3.31 3.65 2.05
09:30 Western United 0 : 1 Newcastle 1.96 3.58 3.61
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Wels WBC 67 : 58 Kapfenberg Bulls 2.76 15.00 1.49
17:30 Oberwart Gunners 112 : 67 Traiskirchen Lions 1.11 22.50 6.40
19:00 St.Pölten UKJ 86 : 106 Klosterneuburg Dukes 3.28 16.00 1.37
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
18:00 Schwaz 22 : 32 Austria Fivers Aon 2.86 8.63 1.60
19:00 UHK Krems - : - Bregenz Handball A1 - - -
19:00 Ferlach 31 : 30 West Wien 1.86 7.44 2.41
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Orlando 111 : 109 San Antonio 1.81 12.25 2.25
01:00 Charlotte Bobcats 109 : 106 Detroit 2.61 12.25 1.62
02:00 Minnesota 116 : 137 Washington 1.50 12.75 2.99
02:00 Memphis 107 : 106 Utah 3.78 13.50 1.35
02:00 Houston 111 : 102 Indiana 1.46 12.75 3.14
02:00 Oklahoma City 127 : 119 ot Philadelphia 2.45 12.25 1.69
04:30 Golden State 100 : 105 Boston 3.76 13.50 1.35
04:30 L.A.Lakers 99 : 97 Sacramento 1.17 16.50 6.10
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
20:30 Lokeren KSC - : - Lommel 1.64 3.73 4.60
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
21:00 Santos - : - Sao Paulo 1.87 3.26 4.15
23:00 Fluminense - : - Atlético Mineiro 2.18 3.12 3.30
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
Postp. Curicó Unido - : - Antofagasta 2.53 3.22 2.58
Postp. Universidad de Chile - : - Everton 1.62 3.67 4.83
Postp. Universidad de Concepción - : - Union La Calera 2.46 3.11 2.73
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
15:00 Nižněkamsk 1 : 4 Spartak Moskva 2.25 3.81 2.81
15:00 Dynamo Moskva 4 : 2 Novosibirsk 1.92 3.97 3.49
15:00 Jaroslavl 5 : 1 Ufa 2.34 3.78 2.69
17:10 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 ot(p) Omsk 4.41 4.56 1.62
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
14:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 36 : 28 Svendborg TGI 3.55 9.31 1.45
17:30 Veszprém 31 : 25 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.08 18.50 10.00
18:00 Kielce Vive KS 35 : 25 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 1.16 14.50 6.75
20:00 FC Barcelona - : - AAB Handbold 1.04 28.25 13.88
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
13:00 Rostov Don 23 : 22 Bucuresti CSM 1.39 9.06 3.85
17:00 Oltchim RM Valcea 23 : 26 Brest Bretagne 2.49 8.00 1.78
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 34 : 28 Bietigheim SG BBM 1.16 14.00 6.63
19:15 Vag Kristiansand 34 : 28 Koprivnica 1.10 16.25 8.69
19:30 Metz 24 : 24 Budapest FTC 1.16 14.50 6.38
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Dubrovnik 26 : 27 Sesvete 2.25 7.75 1.95
19:00 Zamet 31 : 30 Bjelovar 1.45 8.50 3.70
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 28 : 28 Umag 1.11 15.00 9.00
19:30 Varteks Di Caprio 28 : 20 Poreč 1.70 8.00 2.75
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
17:15 GKK 95 : 72 Dubrava Zagreb - - -
18:00 Darda VROS 89 : 85 Zabok KK - - -
19:00 Split Croatia 99 : 69 Alkar Sinj - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
15:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 4 Chomutov 1.98 4.25 2.90
16:00 Ústí n. Labem 2 : 3 ot Vsetín 5.60 5.55 1.38
17:00 Prostějov 4 : 2 Sokolov 1.33 5.85 6.10
17:00 Litoměřice 5 : 8 České Budějovice 2.88 4.23 1.96
17:00 Kadaň 2 : 7 Fr 4.34 5.14 1.51
17:00 Benátky 6 : 2 Poruba 3.30 4.47 1.77
17:30 Třebíč 4 : 3 Havířov 2.53 3.88 2.30
17:30 Jihlava 0 : 1 ot P 1.86 4.49 3.04
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
13:30 Líšeň SK 2 : 0 Chrudim AFK 1.68 3.47 4.57
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 25 : 28 Kopřivnice 1.90 7.92 2.27
17:00 Lovosice 36 : 25 Frýdek- Místek 1.11 14.67 7.92
18:00 Jičín 33 : 21 Malom 1.02 23.00 14.67
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Nymburk 112 : 76 Ústí nad Labem - - -
17:30 Ostrava NH 89 : 98 Hradec Kr 1.55 - 2.31
17:45 Kolín 84 : 105 Pardubice 4.75 - 1.15
18:00 Děčín 82 : 84 ot USK Praha 1.46 - 2.53
18:00 Opava 85 : 79 Svitavy 1.22 - 3.85
19:00 Brno 63 : 72 Olomoucko BK 5.28 - 1.11
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 27 : 30 Arhus GF 1.60 8.63 2.89
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Boreham Wood 2 : 1 Maidenhead United 1.76 3.49 4.21
16:00 Torquay 1 : 2 Sutton UTD 1.65 3.80 4.55
16:00 Solihull 3 : 1 Fylde 1.96 3.41 3.43
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 6 : 1 Alderschot 2.25 3.17 3.08
16:00 Barnet 1 : 2 Stockport 1.85 3.37 3.97
16:00 Notts County 0 : 3 Barrow 2.08 3.30 3.23
16:00 Chesterfield 2 : 3 Chorley 1.66 3.67 4.71
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 : 2 Hartlepool 2.80 3.26 2.35
16:00 Bromley 3 : 3 Harrogate Town 2.13 3.40 3.09
16:00 Woking 0 : 0 Halifax 2.24 3.31 2.92
18:20 Yeovil 0 : 1 Dover Athletic 1.96 3.32 3.66
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Coventry 2 : 1 Rochdale 1.65 3.84 5.04
16:00 Blackpool 2 : 0 AFC Wimbledon 1.61 3.93 5.22
16:00 Gillingham 1 : 0 Lincoln 2.65 3.18 2.68
16:00 Rotherham 1 : 0 Accrington Stanley 1.71 3.74 4.63
16:00 Bolton 1 : 0 Milton Keynes 2.53 3.36 2.65
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Macclesfield 0 : 0 Mansfield 3.69 3.41 1.93
16:00 Exeter 0 : 0 Cheltenham 2.06 3.35 3.46
16:00 Leyton 0 : 2 Scunthorpe 2.47 3.32 2.74
16:00 Crawley Town 1 : 1 Morecambe 1.83 3.57 4.03
16:00 Salford City 2 : 3 Swindon 2.92 3.29 2.35
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 1 Carlisle 1.89 3.46 3.97
16:00 Forest Green 0 : 1 Plymouth 2.40 3.27 2.84
16:00 Walsall 2 : 1 Cambridge 2.37 3.19 2.96
16:00 Northampton 4 : 1 Crewe 2.70 3.29 2.51
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 KeuPa HT 3 : 5 Jokipojat Joensuu 1.59 5.45 3.62
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4 : 0 HeKi Heinolan 1.41 5.25 5.55
16:00 Hokki Kajaani 1 : 7 Kiekko-Vantaa 2.66 4.41 2.06
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Saipa 2 : 4 Kalpa Kuopio 1.79 4.19 3.65
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 5 : 1 Tappara Tampere 1.99 3.99 3.14
16:00 Kärpät 6 : 2 TPS Turku 1.30 5.95 7.55
16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli 2 : 3 IFK Helsinki 3.68 4.19 1.79
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 4 : 3 ot Ässät Pori 1.53 4.64 5.00
16:00 Sport Vaasa 2 : 4 Ilves Tampere 3.32 4.30 1.86
17:30 Lukko Rauma 6 : 1 Hämeenlinna 2.19 3.90 2.81
 Soccer France Coupe de France 2019/2020
14:00 Saint-Flour 3 : 1 Ajaccio - - -
14:00 Belfort 1 : 0 GFCO Ajaccio 3.57 3.37 2.08
14:00 Noux-les-Mines 0 : 2 Bastia-Borgo 8.05 4.78 1.31
14:00 Auch 0 : 5 Rodez 17.00 8.57 1.11
14:00 Gennevilliers 0 : 2 Le Mans 23.50 13.50 1.06
14:00 Charitoise 0 : 4 Auxerre 18.50 8.60 1.12
14:00 Fabregues 3 : 1 ot Agde - - -
14:30 Bergerac 1 : 0 Clermont 2.69 3.06 2.60
15:00 Chateauroux 1 : 2(p) Niort 2.06 3.22 3.36
15:00 Epinal 2 : 0 Sochaux 3.10 3.05 2.25
15:00 Ardziv Marseille 0 : 1 Le Puy - - -
16:00 Jura Sud 0 : 1 Saint-Pierroise - - -
16:30 Theix 2 : 3 Red Stars - - -
17:00 Sarre Union 0 : 2 Cretiel 4.78 3.79 1.61
17:00 Amneville 0 : 2 Paris FC - - -
17:00 Vauban Strasbourg 3 : 1 Hienghene Sport - - -
17:00 Lens 3 : 1 ot Boulogne 1.58 3.60 5.54
17:00 Tours CN 2 : 0 Chauray - - -
17:00 Frejus 2 : 1 Grenoble 3.45 2.94 2.14
17:30 Lorient 3 : 0 Guingamp 1.76 3.41 4.35
18:00 FC Lyon 0 : 1 Athl - - -
18:00 Cambrai 0 : 1 Quevilly 24.38 9.96 1.08
Postp. Dinan Lehon - : - Stade Poitevin - - -
Postp. Sainte-Genevieve - : - Sannois 2.12 3.16 3.23
18:00 Montceau 4 : 2 ot Geispolsheim - - -
18:00 La Baule 0 : 1 Angouleme - - -
18:00 Grasse RC 2 : 0 Marseille Endoume - - -
18:00 Alberes Argeles 0 : 1 Pau - - -
18:00 Challans 3 : 0 Le Poire - - -
18:00 Murs-Erigne 0 : 6 Caen - - -
18:00 Montagnarde 1 : 2 ot St. Briochin - - -
18:00 Granville 2 : 0 Caennaise AG - - -
18:00 Ancienne Chateau-Gontier 0 : 1 Chartres - - -
18:00 Chateaubriand 4 : 0 Rennes TA - - -
18:00 Moulins 1 : 2 St. Pryve - - -
18:00 Lons 1 : 2 Annecy - - -
18:00 Gonfreville 1 : 0 Le Touquet - - -
18:00 Betton 0 : 6 Concarneau - - -
18:00 Chilly 1 : 0 Hauts Lyonnais - - -
18:00 Trelissac 2 : 0 Stade Montois - - -
Postp. Montlouis - : - Vire - - -
18:00 La Fleche 2 : 3 Linas-Montlhery 1.84 3.43 3.63
19:00 Marssac - : - St M - - -
19:00 Olympique d'Ales 1 : 0 Lattes 1.92 3.32 3.58
19:00 Villemomble 1 : 5 Orleans 15.75 12.75 1.09
19:00 Bourges - : - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 1.65 3.44 5.00
19:00 Verton - : - Le Portel - - -
19:00 Sireuil 1 : 7 Les Herbiers - - -
20:00 Beauvais - : - Chambly 6.95 4.14 1.40
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Pau Orthez - : - Cholet Basket 1.55 15.00 2.66
20:00 Strasbourg IG - : - Elan Chalon 1.28 17.25 3.98
20:00 Orleanaise Entente - : - Le Portel 1.53 15.25 2.69
20:00 Boulazac - : - Limoges CSP 1.55 14.75 2.64
20:30 Dijon Bourgogne - : - Monaco 2.03 14.25 1.90
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 Avitos Giessen 98 : 95 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.46 15.50 2.95
20:30 Hamburg Towers - : - Göttingen BG 74 2.41 14.50 1.65
20:30 Vechta SC - : - StadtSport Braunschweig 1.64 14.75 2.43
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
16:00 Buxtehuder SV 25 : 31 Dortmund Borussia 4.88 11.81 1.27
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 28 : 22 Frisch Auf Göppingen 3.23 9.88 1.47
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Larissa Faros BC 85 : 59 Aris Saloniki 1.19 20.00 4.95
14:45 Rethimno Ago 70 : 63 Promitheas Patras 3.34 16.50 1.37
14:45 Panionios Athens 71 : 77 Lavrio GS 1.53 15.00 2.70
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 80 : 83 Ermis Agias Larissa 1.16 20.50 5.50
16:00 Panathinaikos Athens 107 : 71 Ionikos Nikaias - - -
16:45 Iraklis Saloniki 68 : 77 AEK Athens 2.96 15.75 1.45
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 New Jersey 2 : 1 Pittsburgh 2.67 4.12 2.20
01:00 Columbus 3 : 2 ot St. Louis 2.70 3.95 2.23
01:00 Washington 2 : 5 Montreal 1.90 4.22 3.29
01:00 Toronto 2 : 4 Boston 2.27 4.13 2.59
01:30 Ottawa 2 : 1 Philadelphia 2.95 4.18 2.03
20:00 Minnesota - : - Carolina 2.57 4.09 2.30
22:00 Los Angeles - : - Las Vegas 3.05 4.02 2.03
22:00 Tampa Bay - : - Winnipeg 1.66 4.61 4.02
22:00 Edmonton - : - Dallas 2.21 3.93 2.74
22:00 Phoenix - : - Calgary 2.37 3.89 2.54
 Soccer International EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020
15:00 Cyprus 1 : 2 Scotland 3.35 3.27 2.24
18:00 San Marino 1 : 3 Kazakhstan 35.00 11.65 1.07
18:00 Slovenia 1 : 0 Latvia 1.09 10.48 33.10
18:00 Azerbaijan 0 : 2 Wales 7.20 3.97 1.53
18:00 Russia 1 : 4 Belgium 3.37 3.54 2.12
20:45 Israel - : - Poland 2.83 3.41 2.47
20:45 Croatia - : - Slovakia 1.46 4.46 7.26
20:45 Germany - : - Belarus 1.04 15.65 44.10
20:45 Austria - : - Macedonia 1.25 6.42 13.10
20:45 Northern Ireland - : - Netherlands 7.36 4.23 1.48
 Soccer International Friendly M 2019
02:30 Colombia 1 : 0 Peru 1.96 3.29 3.84
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
20:05 Maccabi Ashdod - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.70 28.50 1.05
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Sassari - : - Regio Emilia 1.29 17.75 4.00
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 88 : 64 Rudupis Prienu 1.06 - 7.20
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 88 : 75 Alytus Alita 1.25 - 3.61
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
15:00 Frisk/Asker 2 : 0 Valerenga Oslo 2.33 4.32 2.39
16:00 Stjernen 5 : 3 Sapsborg Sparta 2.65 4.48 2.09
18:00 Lillehammer 3 : 2 Storhamar 2.73 4.37 2.08
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
16:00 St.Hallvard 18 : 22 Fyllingen 2.97 9.08 1.58
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Lubin Zaglebie 27 : 36 Kalisz MKS 1.92 8.00 2.23
18:00 Stal Mielec 27 : 31 Pogon Szczecin 2.12 8.00 2.02
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR 24 : 23 Politechnika KU AZS 1.59 8.83 2.87
17:00 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 19 : 32 Lublin Zaglebie 5.92 13.00 1.18
18:00 Jaros 36 : 29 Ruch Chorzów 1.26 11.83 4.63
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
15:00 Starogard Gdaňsk 86 : 89 Torun 6.30 22.00 1.12
16:50 Anwil Włocławek 78 : 82 Rosasport Radom 1.02 29.50 12.25
17:30 Trefl Sopot 82 : 95 Lubin SMK 1.34 16.25 3.40
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.57 3.98 4.54
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Belchatów 1.92 3.07 3.96
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 3 Wigry Suwałki 1.83 3.41 3.75
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 2 Nieciecza LKS 2.37 3.21 2.70
17:00 Tychy GKS 2 : 2 Radomiak Radom 2.75 3.25 2.30
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
16:00 Varzim 1 : 3 Farense 2.71 2.95 2.58
18:15 Peňafiel 0 : 0 Feirense 2.73 2.98 2.54
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Energeticianul 1 : 1 Csikszereda 2.05 3.25 3.26
10:00 Rešita CSM 1 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara 2.37 3.22 2.63
10:00 Farul Constanta - : - Juventus Bucureşti - - -
10:00 Gloria Buzău 3 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi 2.28 3.26 2.75
11:00 Rapid Bucureşti 4 : 0 Pandurii 1.11 7.92 13.30
13:00 ASU Poli Timisoara 2 : 0 Damila Maciuca 1.43 4.07 6.16
18:30 Arges Piesti - : - Petrolul Ploiesti 2.71 3.15 2.38
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Stenhousehuir 1 : 4 Partick Thistle 5.45 4.17 1.47
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 1 : 0(p) Clyde 1.34 4.93 6.43
16:00 Glasgow Rangers U20 2 : 0 Wrexham 2.84 3.64 2.12
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Greenock Morton 1 : 0 Arbroath 2.10 3.23 3.22
16:00 Dundee Utd. 3 : 0 Queen of the South 1.46 4.10 6.13
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Dumbarton 1 : 1 Falkirk FC 5.78 4.06 1.49
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 2 Airdrieonians 3.59 3.80 1.80
16:00 Peterhead 0 : 0 Montrose 2.13 3.39 3.01
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2019/2020
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 0 Queen's Park FC 2.99 3.27 2.21
16:00 Cove Rangers 3 : 0 Brechin 1.09 8.62 17.80
16:00 Stirling Albion 2 : 0 Annan Athletic 2.17 3.14 3.15
16:00 Edinburgh City 3 : 2 Albion Rovers 1.47 4.21 5.56
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2019/2020
13:00 Bardejov 2 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 10.40 6.47 1.18
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Hlohovec 24 : 25 - - -
18:00 Nové Zámky 24 : 24 Bratislava 1.35 10.00 4.20
18:00 Modra Slovan 20 : 28 Košice 14.00 23.00 1.04
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Ribnica - : - Jeruzalem Omrož 1.06 19.00 12.00
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka - : - Adria Krka 1.35 10.00 4.25
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
11:30 Dob Roltek 0 : 1 Krka 2.09 3.58 2.79
Postp. Krsko Posavje - : - Fužinar 2.39 3.38 2.49
13:30 Dravograd 1 : 3 Nafta - - -
13:30 Radomlje 5 : 0 Roga 1.22 5.50 9.00
Postp. Drava Ptuj - : - Brda Dobrovo 1.69 3.50 4.27
13:30 Bilje 1 : 2 Dekani 1.60 4.02 4.15
15:00 Koper 0 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica 1.79 3.57 3.57
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Morabanc Andorra 89 : 73 Unicaja Malaga 1.85 14.50 2.13
18:00 Manresa TDK 79 : 85 Obradoiro CAB 1.40 16.50 3.27
20:30 Burgos - : - San Fernando Sevilla 1.31 17.50 3.83
20:30 Joventut Badalona - : - Laguna Canarias 1.94 14.50 2.02
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 27 : 27 Benidorm 2.34 7.38 1.93
18:30 Puerto Sagunto CB 37 : 34 Anaitasuna Helvetia 2.81 8.31 1.64
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
13:00 Fuenlabrada 3 : 2 Huesca 2.94 2.80 2.65
16:00 Extremadura 2 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna 2.66 2.84 2.88
18:30 Numancia 2 : 2 Vallecano Madrid 2.59 3.00 2.79
18:30 Elche FC 1 : 1 Almeria 2.73 2.87 2.78
21:00 Zaragoza - : - Albacete 1.72 3.45 5.04
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
Postp. Oviedo B - : - Atletico Madrid B 3.13 3.17 2.11
16:00 Gijon Sporting B 1 : 1 Celta Vigo B 2.55 2.93 2.71
17:00 Coruxo FC 0 : 0 Las Rozas 2.37 2.96 2.91
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 3 Leioa 2.60 2.97 2.55
16:30 Osasuna B 1 : 0 Barakaldo 2.08 3.20 3.10
16:30 Amorebieta 0 : 0 Izarra 1.81 3.00 4.44
17:00 Bilbao B 4 : 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 1.36 3.98 7.75
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Villarreal B 1 : 1 Olot 1.76 3.11 4.38
18:30 Ejea 2 : 0 Badalona CF 2.39 2.84 2.89
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
17:00 Villarrobledo 0 : 4 San Fernando 3.08 3.03 2.22
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 Mora IK 3 : 6 Bofors IK 3.31 4.55 1.81
18:00 Bjorkloven 8 : 1 AIK Stockholm 1.46 4.81 5.44
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Leksand IF 0 : 4 HV 71 2.63 4.06 2.27
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC 3 : 2 ot Farjestad 2.36 4.11 2.54
15:15 Lulea HF 3 : 0 Oskarshamn 1.27 6.25 8.40
15:15 Linköpings 4 : 2 Djurgarden IF 2.20 4.15 2.71
18:00 Brynas Gavle 6 : 4 Skelleftea AIK 2.26 3.93 2.72
18:00 Rogle BK 2 : 1 ot Frolunda 2.42 4.08 2.52
18:00 Örebro HK 3 : 2 Malmo IF 2.05 4.08 3.03
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Ystad HK IFK 20 : 29 Ystads IF 2.93 8.44 1.60
17:00 Varberg HK 23 : 31 Helsingborg OV 2.03 7.88 2.13
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - : - Zug 2.31 4.30 2.47
19:45 Lugano - : - Langnau 1.99 4.21 3.07
19:45 Bern - : - SC Curych 2.71 4.43 2.12
19:45 Rapperswill - : - Fribourg 2.89 4.03 2.12
19:45 Ambri Piota - : - Lausanne 2.40 4.08 2.47
19:45 Davos - : - Servette GE 1.77 4.70 3.44
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
11:00 Ormanspor 108 : 93 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 2.33 14.25 1.67
13:15 Banvit 99 : 72 Royal Hali Gaziantep 1.55 14.75 2.59
15:30 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 84 : 55 Galatasaray Istanbul 1.38 15.75 3.22
18:00 Pilsen Istanbul 81 : 71 Ankara Telecom 1.08 24.50 7.30
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
15:00 Fénix 1 : 2 Progreso 2.58 3.17 2.51
20:00 Plaza Colonia - : - Juventud 1.84 3.23 3.96
20:00 Danubio - : - Liverpool Montevideo 2.74 3.11 2.40
20:00 River Plate (URU) - : - Defensor Sporting 2.51 3.13 2.61
20:00 Boston River - : - Montevideo Wanderers 2.39 3.22 2.75
20:00 Cerro - : - Rampla Juniors 1.90 3.43 3.50
20:00 Cerro Largo - : - Racing Montevideo 1.89 3.41 3.69
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - : - Deportivo Táchira 2.73 3.06 2.48
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
14:30 Chepstow Town 0 : 5 STM Sports - - -
15:30 Pontardawe Town 6 : 1 Croesyceiliog AFC - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
Postp. Penybont - : - Caernarfon Town - - -
15:30 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 0 Barry Town 2.84 3.60 2.20
15:30 Cardiff MU 0 : 3 Carmarthen Town 1.49 4.19 5.53

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.