Fri, 2019 March 22. @ 13:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Syzran

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Sokol Saratov 2 : 3 Syzran 1.91 3.25 3.58
3 2018.08.07 Lada Togliatti 0 : 3 Syzran 3.25 3.38 1.97
4 2018.08.22 Syzran 2 : 1 ot(p) Rotor Volgograd 4.08 3.16 1.83
5 2018.09.26 Syzran 0 : 4 Rostselmash Rostov 4.69 3.29 1.76
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 26.67% (4/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
7 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
12 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
15 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
26 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Arsenal Tula 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 =1
29 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
34 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 +3
56 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
57 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
59 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
60 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
62 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
64 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
65 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
66 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
73 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 3 1 +1
75 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
78 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
83 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
85 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
86 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Rostselmash Rostov 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
13 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
14 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
29 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
53 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
64 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
71 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
3 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
35 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
65 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
71 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +3
76 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Syzran's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Syzran's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.