Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 06:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sibir Novosibirsk

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.22 Tyumen FK 2 : 1 ot Sibir Novosibirsk 1.73 3.10 5.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
2 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
3 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Rostselmash Rostov 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 =1
7 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
9 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
12 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
18 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
21 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
26 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -1
35 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
36 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
37 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
40 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
54 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 3 =1
62 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
64 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
65 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
68 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
70 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
71 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
72 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
79 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 0 4 1 +2
80 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
83 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
89 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
4 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
19 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
21 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
34 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
46 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
59 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
70 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +2
77 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
14 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
46 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
49 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
55 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
71 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Rostselmash Rostov 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 =2
73 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
82 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
85 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sibir Novosibirsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Sibir Novosibirsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.