Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 15:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Murom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Murom 0 : 2 Zvezda Razan 2.40 3.13 2.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zvezda Razan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Murom 0 : 2 Zvezda Razan 2.40 3.13 2.76
3 2018.08.07 Zvezda Razan 0 : 3 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2.58 3.34 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.30 Murom 0 : 2 Zvezda Razan 2.40 3.13 2.76

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Murom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Zvezda Razan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
7 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
13 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
27 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
28 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
40 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
51 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
52 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
55 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
57 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
58 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
59 Dynamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
65 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
70 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
83 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
85 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
8 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
23 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
28 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
58 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
72 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Terek Groznyj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
2 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Makhachkala Anzhi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Dynamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
45 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Tyumen FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Murom compares to Zvezda Razan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.