Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 03:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Nalchik


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Spartak Nalchik 0 : 4 Alania Vladikavkaz 2.63 3.23 2.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Alania Vladikavkaz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Spartak Nalchik 0 : 4 Alania Vladikavkaz 2.63 3.23 2.47
3 2018.08.07 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 3 Chayka 2.71 3.45 2.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.30 Spartak Nalchik 0 : 4 Alania Vladikavkaz 2.63 3.23 2.47
2013.08.31 Spartak Nalchik 1 : 2 ot Alania Vladikavkaz 3.43 3.37 1.95
2010.08.08 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 0 Spartak Nalchik 2.44 3.16 2.70
2010.03.19 Spartak Nalchik 2 : 1 Alania Vladikavkaz 1.91 3.05 4.13

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Spartak Nalchik

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Alania Vladikavkaz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
3 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
5 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
8 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
9 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
10 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
27 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
30 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
35 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
36 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
38 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
39 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
40 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
44 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
47 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
51 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
54 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
57 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
64 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
69 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
84 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
5 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
10 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
30 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
39 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
42 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
82 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
44 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
53 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Spartak Nalchik compares to Alania Vladikavkaz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.