Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 07:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Murom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Murom 0 : 2 Zvezda Razan 2.40 3.13 2.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Murom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
3 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
10 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
11 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
12 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
13 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
16 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
24 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
30 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
38 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
40 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
43 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
44 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
45 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
65 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
68 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
71 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
72 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
74 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
75 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
78 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
82 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
87 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
25 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
27 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
40 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
44 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
75 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
89 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
19 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
62 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
85 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
87 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Murom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.