Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 03:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Atom Novovoronezh


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 : 1 Metallurg Lipetsk - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Atom Novovoronezh

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
8 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
9 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
10 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
27 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
30 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
35 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
36 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
38 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
39 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
40 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
44 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
47 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
51 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
54 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
57 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
66 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
69 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
84 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
5 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
10 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
30 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
39 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
42 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
82 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
53 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Atom Novovoronezh by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.