Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 02:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alta

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Porsanger 0 : 3 Alta 8.75 7.70 1.24
2 2019.05.22 Floya 0 : 3 Alta 2.97 3.74 2.10
3 2019.06.20 Alta 1 : 4 Stabaek 4.32 3.84 1.68
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
4 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
9 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
12 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
17 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 KFUM Oslo 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +4
21 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
25 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
29 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Haugar Haugesund 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 0 1 3 =1
33 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
40 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
47 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
52 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
65 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Ranheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
68 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Aalesund 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 3 =1
71 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
73 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
77 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
81 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
85 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
88 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =2
89 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
93 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 +2
94 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
101 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
103 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
107 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Viking Stavanger 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 4 +4
119 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
123 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
8 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 KFUM Oslo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Odd Grenland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
47 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Aalesund 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Mjondalen IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Viking Stavanger 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ranheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
4 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Fram Larvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
24 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
32 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
38 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 =2
45 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
47 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
49 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
50 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 =1
52 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
58 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
69 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
71 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
72 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
77 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
85 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
92 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
100 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
106 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
112 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Ranheim 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 3 +3
115 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
118 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
120 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
123 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
126 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Alta's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Alta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.