Parva Liga Standings
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | +63 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | +31 |
3 | Cerno More Varna | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 |
Conference League Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | +4 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 0 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | -17 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | +63 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | +31 |
3 | Cerno More Varna | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | +4 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 0 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | -17 |
11 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 |
13 | Hebur Pazardvik | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | -12 |
14 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | -34 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | -31 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | -39 |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 |
3 | Hebur Pazardvik | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | -12 |
4 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | -34 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | -31 |
6 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | -39 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | +63 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | +31 |
3 | Cerno More Varna | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | +4 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 0 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | -17 |
11 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 |
13 | Hebur Pazardvik | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | -12 |
14 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | -34 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 22 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 24:54 | -30 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | -39 |
Championship Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerno More Varna | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | +40 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | +18 |
4 | Levski Krumovgrad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 |
Conference League Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 |
3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 |
Regular Season Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerno More Varna | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | +40 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | +18 |
4 | Levski Krumovgrad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 |
9 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 |
12 | Hebur Pazardvik | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 |
15 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 |
Relegation Group Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 |
2 | Hebur Pazardvik | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 |
5 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 |
6 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerno More Varna | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 49:9 | +40 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 |
4 | Levski Krumovgrad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25:19 | +6 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:14 | +10 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 21:16 | +5 |
9 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 16:15 | +1 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14:12 | +2 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:19 | -2 |
12 | Hebur Pazardvik | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:16 | -2 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:24 | -8 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12:19 | -7 |
15 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:23 | -12 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:28 | -16 |
Championship Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 |
5 | Cerno More Varna | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 |
6 | Levski Krumovgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 |
Conference League Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | -5 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 |
Regular Season Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 |
7 | Cerno More Varna | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 |
8 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 |
9 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | -5 |
11 | Levski Krumovgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 |
13 | Hebur Pazardvik | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 |
14 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | -23 |
Relegation Group Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 |
2 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 |
3 | Hebur Pazardvik | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 |
4 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 |
6 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | -23 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 23:22 | +1 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:20 | +1 |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 23:19 | +4 |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:14 | +2 |
7 | Cerno More Varna | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18:16 | +2 |
8 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:24 | -12 |
9 | Lokomotiva Sofia | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:33 | -22 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:16 | -5 |
11 | Levski Krumovgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10:16 | -6 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:26 | -15 |
13 | Hebur Pazardvik | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:28 | -10 |
14 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:27 | -19 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:30 | -22 |
16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:28 | -23 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation