Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 17:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 18:00
Vitsebsk FK Dněpr Mogilev - - -
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 16:00
BATE Borisov Horodeya Minsk reg. - - -
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 17:00
Minsk FK Dynamo Minsk - - -
Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 18:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - - -
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 13:00
Slutsk Torpedo Zhodzina - - -
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 15:00
Smolevichy-STI Isloch Minsk - - -
Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 17:30
Dynamo Brest Tarpeda - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 17:30
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 1.32 4.17 9.78
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 15:30
Torpedo Zhodzina 3 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.91 3.14 4.78
Sun, 2018 October 07. @ 13:30
Isloch Minsk 2 : 1 BATE Borisov 4.82 3.41 2.03
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 17:00
Gomel FC 0 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 5.31 3.30 1.62
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 15:00
Dněpr Mogilev 1 : 4 Dynamo Brest 9.69 4.30 1.34
Sat, 2018 October 06. @ 13:00
Slutsk 0 : 2 Vitsebsk FK 5.96 3.37 1.85
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 18:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 1 Luch Minsk 2.16 2.83 3.47
Fri, 2018 October 05. @ 15:00
Tarpeda 1 : 0 Minsk FK 3.54 3.08 2.25
Mon, 2018 October 01. @ 17:30
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2 : 0 Gomel FC 1.81 3.02 4.47
Sun, 2018 September 30. @ 18:45
BATE Borisov 2 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 1.75 3.15 4.59
Sun, 2018 September 30. @ 16:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 2.41 2.96 3.08
Sun, 2018 September 30. @ 14:00
Dynamo Brest 4 : 0 Slutsk 1.92 3.17 4.56
Sun, 2018 September 30. @ 12:00
Smolevichy-STI 0 : 2 Tarpeda 1.86 3.20 4.11
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 17:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.42 3.79 7.10
Sat, 2018 September 29. @ 15:00
Minsk FK 4 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 1.66 3.35 5.14

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 23 18 3 2 41:15 +26 57 12 11 -1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 23 14 6 3 32:11 +21 48 14 9 +2
3 Dynamo Minsk 23 14 6 3 28:13 +15 48 17 6 +1
4 Vitsebsk FK 23 14 5 4 37:15 +22 47 18 5 +1
5 Dynamo Brest 23 11 8 4 42:24 +18 41 13 10 +5
6 Torpedo Zhodzina 23 12 4 7 25:16 +9 40 16 7 +3
7 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 24 11 5 8 28:25 +3 38 16 8 -1
8 Slutsk 24 11 3 10 25:23 +2 36 17 7 -3
9 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gomel FC 24 7 5 12 14:28 -14 26 17 7 -3
11 Isloch Minsk 24 5 9 10 14:28 -14 24 18 6 +1
12 Minsk FK 24 5 8 11 25:28 -3 23 15 9 -1
13 Horodeya Minsk reg. 24 5 7 12 17:28 -11 22 19 5 =1
14 Smolevichy-STI 24 5 6 13 17:29 -12 21 18 6 -2
15 Tarpeda 24 4 6 14 14:32 -18 18 18 6 +2
16 Luch Minsk 24 3 8 13 20:38 -18 17 14 10 =2
17 Dněpr Mogilev 24 2 7 15 12:38 -26 13 14 10 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 12 10 0 2 23:4 +19 30 9 3 -1
2 Torpedo Zhodzina 11 10 0 1 17:3 +14 30 8 3 +3
3 BATE Borisov 12 9 3 0 22:6 +16 30 7 5 +2
4 Dynamo Minsk 13 8 3 2 15:9 +6 27 9 4 +3
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 11 8 2 1 16:3 +13 26 7 4 +1
6 Dynamo Brest 11 7 3 1 24:12 +12 24 4 7 +3
7 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 12 5 3 4 16:12 +4 18 8 4 +3
8 Slutsk 12 4 2 6 11:11 0 14 10 2 -3
9 Gomel FC 12 3 4 5 6:15 -9 13 9 3 -1
10 Minsk FK 12 3 4 5 17:15 +2 13 7 5 +1
11 Isloch Minsk 12 3 4 5 7:9 -2 13 10 2 +2
12 Smolevichy-STI 12 3 3 6 12:16 -4 12 8 4 -2
13 Horodeya Minsk reg. 12 2 5 5 9:13 -4 11 9 3 =1
14 Luch Minsk 12 2 4 6 12:19 -7 10 6 6 =1
15 Tarpeda 11 2 3 6 7:13 -6 9 8 3 +1
16 Dněpr Mogilev 12 1 5 6 5:12 -7 8 9 3 -2
17 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 11 9 0 2 19:9 +10 27 5 6 -1
2 Slutsk 12 7 1 4 14:12 +2 22 7 5 -1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 12 6 4 2 16:8 +8 22 7 5 +1
4 Dynamo Minsk 10 6 3 1 13:4 +9 21 8 2 -1
5 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 12 6 2 4 12:13 -1 20 8 4 -1
6 Dynamo Brest 12 4 5 3 18:12 +6 17 9 3 +2
7 Vitsebsk FK 11 4 5 2 14:11 +3 17 9 2 +1
8 Gomel FC 12 4 1 7 8:13 -5 13 8 4 -2
9 Horodeya Minsk reg. 12 3 2 7 8:15 -7 11 10 2 -2
10 Isloch Minsk 12 2 5 5 7:19 -12 11 8 4 =1
11 Torpedo Zhodzina 12 2 4 6 8:13 -5 10 8 4 -1
12 Minsk FK 12 2 4 6 8:13 -5 10 8 4 -1
13 Tarpeda 13 2 3 8 7:19 -12 9 10 3 +1
14 Smolevichy-STI 12 2 3 7 5:13 -8 9 10 2 -1
15 Luch Minsk 12 1 4 7 8:19 -11 7 8 4 =1
16 Dněpr Mogilev 12 1 2 9 7:26 -19 5 5 7 -7
17 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.