Wed, 2021 October 27. @ 16:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ararat Yerevan

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Fehervar 1 : 1 Ararat Yerevan 1.26 5.40 8.39
1 2021.07.15 Ararat Yerevan 2 : 0 Fehervar 5.83 3.58 1.53
2 2021.07.22 Ararat Yerevan 2 : 4 Slask Wroclaw 2.88 2.93 2.44
2 2021.07.29 Slask Wroclaw 3 : 3 Ararat Yerevan 1.46 4.10 5.78
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 68.75% (11/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
2 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
3 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
8 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
12 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
15 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
17 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
19 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
31 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
33 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
36 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
40 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
41 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
42 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
43 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
46 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
48 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
49 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
56 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
57 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
63 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
64 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
67 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
68 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
69 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
74 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
76 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
80 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
85 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
89 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
93 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
97 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
102 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
103 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
105 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
107 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
109 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
110 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
112 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
115 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
118 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
119 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
120 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
121 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
127 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
128 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
130 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
131 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
132 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
142 Gent 9 6 1 2 14:5 +9 9 6 3 +4
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9 6 3 0 18:4 +14 7 5 4 +1
144 Bodo Glimt 9 6 2 1 21:6 +15 7 3 6 +1
145 LASK Linz 7 5 2 0 16:3 +13 7 5 2 +1
146 Basel FC 9 7 1 1 21:7 +14 7 3 6 +2
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 9 6 3 0 13:4 +9 7 6 3 +2
148 Feyenoord 9 6 2 1 20:7 +13 7 2 7 +2
149 PAOK Saloniki 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 7 5 2 +1
150 Alkmaar AZ 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7 2 1 +2
151 Rennes 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 7 1 4 +2
152 FC Kobenhavn 9 7 1 1 28:9 +19 6 1 8 -1
153 Partizan Bělehrad 9 5 2 2 14:7 +7 6 7 2 -1
154 Arnheim Vitesse 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 6 2 5 +1
155 Roma AS 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 6 0 5 -1
156 Tottenham 5 2 1 2 10:5 +5 4 2 3 -1
157 Jablonec 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 4 2 3 =1
158 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4 2 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 9 5 2 2 22:11 +11 4 3 6 +1
160 Randers Freja 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 =3
161 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 3 1 2 -2
162 Berlin Union 5 2 1 2 9:6 +3 3 1 4 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 1 2 +1
164 HJK Helsinki 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3 1 2 -1
165 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 3 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 1 3 2 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 1 1 4 -2
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 1 3 2 =1
169 CSKA Sofia 9 2 4 3 8:11 -3 1 7 2 -1
170 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 1 2 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 0 3 2 -3
172 Mura Murska Sobota 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 1 2 -3
173 Alashkert FC 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 0 0 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bodo Glimt 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 6 2 3 +5
2 Feyenoord 5 5 0 0 16:0 +16 6 0 5 +5
3 Basel FC 5 5 0 0 17:0 +17 6 0 5 +5
4 Maccabi Haifa 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 3 +1
5 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 5 3 2 0 4:0 +4 4 4 1 +1
6 Jablonec 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 2 =1
7 Arnheim Vitesse 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 3 +1
8 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 0 0 17:0 +17 3 0 5 -1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Berlin Union 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
14 Gent 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 3 1 3 +2
15 Partizan Bělehrad 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 3 4 1 -1
16 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
17 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 1 3 0 =2
19 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 3 1 2 0 8:0 +8 1 2 1 =2
21 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
23 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
24 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
25 CSKA Sofia 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 1 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
32 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
47 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
53 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -2
54 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
81 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
95 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
99 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
104 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
106 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
114 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
125 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
128 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
143 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
153 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
154 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +3
2 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 6 3 1 +4
3 Gent 5 3 0 0 5:3 +2 6 5 0 +2
4 Rennes 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 0 3 +3
5 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 +1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 4 3 2 +1
7 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 12:4 +8 3 1 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 3 2 2 +2
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 17:3 +14 3 1 3 +2
10 HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 3 0 1 +1
11 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 3 3 1 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 3 0 3 -1
14 Randers Freja 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
15 Bodo Glimt 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 1 1 3 =2
16 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 8:3 +5 1 2 2 =1
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 1 1 0 =1
18 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 -1
19 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 1 =1
20 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 1 2 1 =1
21 Tottenham 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
24 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
28 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
51 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
58 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Berlin Union 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 3 -2
64 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
80 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -2
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -2
86 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
87 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
89 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
94 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
103 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
105 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
124 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
130 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
150 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
152 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 6:8 -2 0 3 1 -2
161 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
162 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
170 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Ararat Yerevan's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Ararat Yerevan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.