Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rigas Futbola skola vs. Puskas FC

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Rigas Futbola skola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Rigas Futbola skola 2 : 3 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.06
1 2021.07.15 Klakksvik KI 2 : 3 Rigas Futbola skola 2.23 3.42 2.79
2 2021.07.22 Rigas Futbola skola 3 : 0 Puskas FC 2.98 3.18 1.97
2  2021.07.29 Puskas FC - : - Rigas Futbola skola - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Puskas FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Inter Turku FC 1 : 1 Puskas FC 2.83 3.17 2.33
1 2021.07.15 Puskas FC 2 : 0 Inter Turku FC 1.45 4.22 5.60
2 2021.07.22 Rigas Futbola skola 3 : 0 Puskas FC 2.98 3.18 1.97
2  2021.07.29 Puskas FC - : - Rigas Futbola skola - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Rigas Futbola skola 3 : 0 Puskas FC 2.98 3.18 1.97

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rigas Futbola skola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 76.92% (10/13)
Second 23.08% (3/13)

Puskas FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
6 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
11 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
17 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
23 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
24 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
30 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
31 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
34 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
48 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
52 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
56 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
63 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
65 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
68 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
74 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
83 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
85 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
86 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
92 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
93 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
102 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
105 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
112 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
137 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
99 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
125 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
25 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
27 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
34 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
49 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
72 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
102 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
109 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
113 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
137 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Rigas Futbola skola compares to Puskas FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.