Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 05:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dudelange F91 vs. Bohemians Dublin

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Dudelange F91 0 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 2.83 3.28 2.26
2  2021.07.29 Bohemians Dublin - : - Dudelange F91 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Bohemians Dublin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 4.32 3.73 1.67
1 2021.07.15 Bohemians Dublin 3 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.39 4.60 6.30
2 2021.07.22 Dudelange F91 0 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 2.83 3.28 2.26
2  2021.07.29 Bohemians Dublin - : - Dudelange F91 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 38

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Dudelange F91 0 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 2.83 3.28 2.26

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -38
Prediction Home Lose

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Bohemians Dublin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
5 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
9 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
12 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
14 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
19 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
21 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
24 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
30 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
40 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
42 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
43 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
48 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
49 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
60 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
69 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
86 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
94 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
105 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
121 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
127 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
128 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
131 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
134 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
101 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
9 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
11 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
20 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
43 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
88 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
111 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
112 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
130 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
139 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dudelange F91 compares to Bohemians Dublin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.