Fri, 2022 September 30. @ 23:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Astana FC vs. Aris Saloniki

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/2023


Astana FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2022.07.21 Rakow Czestochowa 5 : 0 Astana FC 1.39 4.66 7.32
2 2022.07.28 Astana FC 0 : 1 Rakow Czestochowa 3.35 3.58 1.98


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2022.07.21 Aris Saloniki 5 : 1 Gomel FC 1.16 6.62 19.30
2 2022.07.27 Gomel FC 1 : 2 Aris Saloniki 14.50 7.00 1.17
3 2022.08.04 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Aris Saloniki 2.05 3.29 3.54
3 2022.08.11 Aris Saloniki 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.33 3.32 2.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.29 Aris Saloniki 2 : 0 Astana FC 1.38 4.17 7.30
2021.07.22 Astana FC 2 : 0 Aris Saloniki 2.75 3.04 2.49

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Astana FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Istanbul Büyüksehir 8 6 2 0 19:4 +15 6 3 5 +3
2 Alkmaar AZ 8 7 0 1 23:3 +20 6 3 5 +5
3 Basel FC 8 5 1 2 11:5 +6 6 6 2 +3
4 West Ham 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 6 0 4 +4
5 Villarreal 4 4 0 0 12:6 +6 6 1 3 +4
6 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
7 Köln 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 4 1 3 +1
8 Anderlecht 6 4 1 1 7:1 +6 4 5 1 =1
9 Djurgarden IF 8 6 1 1 18:8 +10 4 2 6 +1
10 Sivasspor 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Slavia Praha 8 5 2 1 20:6 +14 4 4 4 +1
12 Lech Poznan 8 4 2 2 18:9 +9 3 4 4 +1
13 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3 1 1 +1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 1 1 +1
15 Hearts of Midlothian 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 +1
16 Nice 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 2 4 0 =2
17 Partizan Bělehrad 4 1 3 0 11:8 +3 2 1 3 =3
18 Ballkani Suva Reka 8 5 1 2 20:9 +11 1 2 6 -1
19 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 4 1 7:3 +4 1 7 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 4 3 1 11:6 +5 1 5 3 -1
21 Molde FK 8 4 1 3 16:8 +8 1 2 6 -1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 1 1 -1
24 FCSB Bukurešt 8 4 1 3 11:9 +2 1 4 4 =1
25 Rigas Futbola skola 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 1 4 2 -1
26 Slovácko 1. FC 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 1 1 3 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 4 1 1 2 1:3 -2 1 4 0 -1
28 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 1 1 -1
29 Fiorentina 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 1 2 2 -1
30 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1 1 1 -1
31 Vaduz 8 3 3 2 9:9 0 1 6 2 -1
32 AIK Stockholm 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -2
33 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Antwerp 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
36 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 2 1 6:5 +1 0 4 2 +1
37 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Aris Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Aris Saloniki 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 +1
41 Astana FC 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
42 Atletic Club d'Escaldes 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Barysau BATE 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Botev Plovdiv 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Breidablik 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 0 2 4 -3
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Caramba 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 3 3 -1
51 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 College Europa 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 =1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 3 1 2 7:3 +4 0 5 1 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 0 2 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -2
56 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Derry City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Differdange FC 03 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Dila Gori 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Drita 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Dunajská Streda 6 4 0 2 9:3 +6 0 4 2 -2
63 Dundee Utd. 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Elfsborg Boras IF 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Fehervar 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 0 6 -1
69 Flora Paide 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 0 4 2 -2
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Gil Vicente 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -2
74 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Gjilani 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Gomel FC 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Guimaraes 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
78 Gzira United 6 0 5 1 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -1
79 Hajduk Split 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 0 2 2 -3
80 Hamrun Spartans 8 4 1 3 13:11 +2 0 4 4 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Kisvarda 4 3 0 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
90 Klakksvik KI 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 +1
91 Kombassan Konyaspor 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
92 Koper 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 KuPS Kuopio 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 0 3 3 -2
94 Kyzyl-Zhar 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 0 3 1 =1
95 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
96 Laci SK 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
97 Larne 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 3 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Levski Sofia 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Lilleström 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 0 2 2 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Linfield Belfast 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Llapi 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Lugano AC 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Maccabi Netanya 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 1 2 7:3 +4 0 4 2 -1
108 Magpies 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Milsami Orhei 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
113 Motherwell FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 =2
115 Neftci Baku 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Newtown AFC 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 1 3 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Panathinaikos Athens 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Panevezys FK 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 0 3 3 -2
123 Pogon Szczecin 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -1
124 Puskas FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Radnički Niš 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
127 Rakow Czestochowa 6 5 0 1 11:2 +9 0 4 2 -1
128 Rapid Wien 6 2 2 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Ružomberok 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -3
133 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 6 3 3 0 11:6 +5 0 2 4 =2
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 SJK Seinajoki 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 Sligo Rovers 6 4 0 2 7:7 0 0 4 2 +1
139 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 1:11 -10 0 2 2 -2
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 The New Saints FC 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 0 3 3 -2
146 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 0 4 0 =1
149 Tre Fiori 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =1
150 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 1 1 -2
151 Trnava 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -2
152 Tuzla City FK 4 2 0 2 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -2
153 Twente Enschede 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 =1
154 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =2
156 Valmiera FK 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
157 Velez Mostar 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
158 Viborg FF 6 4 0 2 8:7 +1 0 2 4 -2
159 Viking Stavanger 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 2 4 -1
160 Vikingur Gotu 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
161 Vikingur Reykjavik 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Young Boys Bern 6 5 0 1 10:1 +9 0 4 2 +1
166 Zira IK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 6 4 1 1 7:4 +3 0 5 1 -1
169 Silkeborg IF 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 2 2 +4
4 Basel FC 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
5 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +1
7 Köln 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
8 Anderlecht 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 1 +1
9 Djurgarden IF 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Alkmaar AZ 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 3 1 3 +4
11 Lech Poznan 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 West Ham 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 2 +2
13 Molde FK 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
14 Partizan Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 1 =1
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Vaduz 4 0 3 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =3
17 FCSB Bukurešt 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 2 2 =1
18 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 =1
19 Sivasspor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Fiorentina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
21 Ballkani Suva Reka 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 2 2 =1
22 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Nice 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 0 =1
24 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 1 0 2 =1
25 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Puskas FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
32 Tuzla City FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Pogon Szczecin 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
39 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vorskla Poltava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Dundee Utd. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Magpies 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Klakksvik KI 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Rakow Czestochowa 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
52 Trnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Kisvarda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
54 Botev Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Panevezys FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
63 Zira IK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Motherwell FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Aris Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Viborg FF 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Fehervar 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
77 Flora Paide 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +1
79 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Larne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sligo Rovers 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +2
82 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Ružomberok 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Twente Enschede 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Differdange FC 03 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Borac Banja Luka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hearts of Midlothian 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kyzyl-Zhar 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
95 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
96 Gomel FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 The New Saints FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rigas Futbola skola 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Llapi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Maccabi Netanya 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
111 Silkeborg IF 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Drita 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kombassan Konyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Zorya Luhansk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Newtown AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
124 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Panathinaikos Athens 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Lilleström 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dudelange F91 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 +2
132 Koper 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Gzira United 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Velez Mostar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Caramba 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Hamrun Spartans 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
145 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Viking Stavanger 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
149 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 SJK Seinajoki 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
157 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
159 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Antwerp 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Dila Gori 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Atletic Club d'Escaldes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Basel FC 4 1 1 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
3 Hearts of Midlothian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
4 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 +2
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Alkmaar AZ 4 3 0 0 8:2 +6 3 2 2 +2
8 West Ham 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 3 0 2 +2
9 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 8:6 +2 1 0 2 =2
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
11 Gent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Slavia Praha 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 1 2 2 =1
13 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 0 4 0 3:2 +1 1 4 0 =4
14 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 1 2 1 =2
15 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 0 =1
16 Köln 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 1 1 1 =1
17 Anderlecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 0 =1
18 Djurgarden IF 4 2 1 0 10:5 +5 1 1 3 =1
19 Nice 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 1 4 0 =2
21 Molde FK 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 4 -1
22 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Hibernians Paola 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 =2
27 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Universitatea Craiova 3 0 2 0 2:3 -1 0 3 0 =1
29 Tuzla City FK 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
30 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Laci SK 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
33 Vaduz 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
34 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 FCSB Bukurešt 4 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dundee Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Magpies 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Breidablik 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -2
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Rakow Czestochowa 3 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
52 Trnava 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Kisvarda 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Botev Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Gjilani 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Wolfsberger AC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
59 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
64 Zira IK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Motherwell FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Aris Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Viborg FF 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Fehervar 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +2
77 Flora Paide 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Larne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Sligo Rovers 3 2 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
82 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ružomberok 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Twente Enschede 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Differdange FC 03 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Kyzyl-Zhar 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 3 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Gomel FC 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 The New Saints FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Llapi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Fiorentina 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Netanya 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Neftci Baku 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Silkeborg IF 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Drita 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Young Boys Bern 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 3 0 +3
113 Kombassan Konyaspor 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
114 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
120 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Panathinaikos Athens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ballkani Suva Reka 4 2 0 0 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
124 Lilleström 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -2
130 Koper 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Gzira United 3 0 3 0 11:2 +9 0 2 1 =3
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Velez Mostar 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -2
139 Caramba 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Hamrun Spartans 4 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
144 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Viking Stavanger 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
146 Makedonia Gjorče Petrov 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 2 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
150 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -2
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
157 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 2 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =2
159 Antwerp 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 1 =1
160 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Lech Poznan 4 0 2 0 7:7 0 0 3 1 -1
163 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -2
164 Gil Vicente 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Atletic Club d'Escaldes 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Astana FC compares to Aris Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.