Sat, 2019 November 16. @ 22:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
2 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
10 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
12 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
25 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
26 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
33 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
34 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
44 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
45 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
46 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
57 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
61 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
65 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
80 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
82 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
86 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
102 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
103 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
112 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
129 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
138 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
139 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
140 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
153 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
154 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
155 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
14 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
46 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
60 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
93 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
115 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
124 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
138 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
143 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
144 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
157 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
169 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
30 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
71 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
153 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
158 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
167 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
168 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
172 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
183 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

This page contains Mladá Boleslav's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Mladá Boleslav's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.