Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Fc Fehérvár

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60
2 2019.07.25 Fc Fehérvár 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.38 4.45 7.25
2 2019.08.01 Vaduz 1 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 3.41 3.22 2.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
26 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
30 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
34 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
35 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
38 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
39 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
49 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
50 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
52 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
54 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
72 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
73 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
86 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
90 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
105 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
108 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
133 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
141 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
149 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
150 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
153 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
154 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
165 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
170 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
173 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
177 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
178 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
180 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
42 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
61 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
116 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
131 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
158 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
165 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
61 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
116 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
153 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
158 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Fc Fehérvár's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Fc Fehérvár's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.