Sat, 2019 March 23. @ 13:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Valur Reykjavík

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 7.40 4.66 1.35
3 2018.08.02 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.11 7.55 16.60
4 2018.08.09 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.49 3.79 6.80
4 2018.08.16 Valur Reykjavík 2 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.62 3.06 2.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 87.5% (7/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
3 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
4 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
7 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
11 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
12 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
24 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
25 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
27 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
30 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
32 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
37 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
41 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
48 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
55 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
62 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
66 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
68 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
71 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
73 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
74 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
75 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
76 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
78 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
82 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
88 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
90 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
94 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
104 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
111 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
120 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
123 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
127 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
130 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
133 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
135 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
138 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
150 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
156 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
157 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
166 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
11 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
63 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
78 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
94 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
100 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
109 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
118 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
124 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
145 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
151 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
160 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
181 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
182 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
210 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
211 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
28 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
52 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
57 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
66 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
80 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
91 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
119 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
151 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
160 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
178 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
181 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
182 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
194 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
200 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
208 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
209 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
210 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
212 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1

This page contains Valur Reykjavík's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Valur Reykjavík's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.