Fri, 2020 December 04. @ 02:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Gjilani 0 : 2 ot Apoel Nikósia 9.94 5.16 1.26
2 2020.09.17 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 : 4 Apoel Nikósia 6.10 3.69 1.53
3 2020.09.24 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 2 ot(p) Zrinjski Mostar 1.38 4.51 8.84
4 2020.10.01 Liberec 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 2.32 3.22 2.84
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
25 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
54 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
85 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
91 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
98 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
100 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
107 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
119 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
126 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
158 Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 +13 15 0 5 +5
159 Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 +12 13 3 2 =1
160 Roma AS 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 13 2 3 +3
161 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
162 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 +9 12 1 4 +3
163 Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 12 1 4 +4
164 Antwerp 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 12 3 2 +2
165 Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 +9 11 0 5 +1
166 Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 11 1 4 +1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 +8 11 4 2 +3
168 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 22:8 +14 11 2 6 +1
169 Tottenham 8 6 1 1 25:9 +16 10 1 7 =1
170 Leicester 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
171 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 10 3 3 =1
172 Milan AC 8 5 2 1 18:11 +7 10 2 6 +1
173 Granada 8 6 1 1 15:4 +11 10 4 4 -1
174 Napoli 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 10 4 1 =1
175 Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 +2 10 0 5 +1
176 Eindhoven PSV 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 9 2 5 +2
177 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
178 Alkmaar AZ 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 8 4 1 =2
179 San Sebastian Real 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 8 4 1 =2
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 =2
181 Young Boys Bern 6 3 1 2 10:6 +4 7 2 4 -1
182 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7 3 2 +1
183 LASK Linz 7 4 1 2 19:12 +7 7 2 5 =1
184 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6 2 3 -1
185 Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 0 5 -1
186 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 1 4 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 1 4 +2
188 Liberec 8 5 0 3 12:14 -2 6 4 4 +1
189 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 +1 5 2 3 -2
190 Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 -1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 7 3 2 2 7:9 -2 5 5 2 =1
192 Omonia Nikósia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 2 3 +1
193 CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3 4 1 -1
194 Athens AEK 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 3 1 6 -2
195 Lech Poznan 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 3 1 8 -2
196 Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3 1 4 -3
197 Standard Liege 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 3 2 6 -1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 9 5 0 4 15:14 +1 3 2 7 -4
199 CSKA Sofia 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 2 5 4 =1
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 1 4 3 =1
202 Celtic Glasgow 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 1 2 5 -3
203 Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0 2 3 -5
204 Dundalk FC 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 0 1 7 -5
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 0 1 5 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
3 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
4 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
6 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
7 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
8 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
9 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
10 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
12 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
14 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
17 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
18 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
23 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
24 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
26 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
27 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
30 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
31 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
34 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
37 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
38 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
60 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
117 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
121 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
127 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
134 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
142 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
167 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
182 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
187 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
203 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
2 Napoli 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Lille 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
10 Granada 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 6 1 3 +4
11 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
12 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
13 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
14 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
15 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
18 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 16:4 +12 4 2 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 19:3 +16 4 1 3 =1
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
21 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 0 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
23 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
24 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 15:4 +11 3 1 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 9:6 +3 3 1 2 -1
26 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
27 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
28 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 3 1 2 +1
29 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
33 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 0 3 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 2 2 0 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 1 1 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 7:8 -1 1 2 2 =1
39 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 14:10 +4 1 2 3 -2
40 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
48 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
76 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
102 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
108 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -3
111 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 13:11 +2 0 1 4 -3
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 16:8 +8 0 1 5 -3
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
166 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
171 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
181 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 11:11 0 0 1 3 -3
186 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
188 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nice 2 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 2 -2
193 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
195 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Gent 2 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 -2
203 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Apoel Nikósia's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Apoel Nikósia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.