Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 16:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
19 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
22 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
56 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
60 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
61 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
62 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
65 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
96 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
115 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
141 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
158 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
17 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
51 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
56 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
70 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
98 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
101 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
197 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
200 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Steaua Bucureşti's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Steaua Bucureşti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.