Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 10:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
3  2018.07.26 HNK Osijek - : - Glasgow Rangers 2.45 3.15 2.70
3  2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers - : - HNK Osijek - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
4 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
8 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
16 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
20 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
25 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
48 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
52 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
60 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
81 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
107 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
112 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
115 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
123 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
128 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
138 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
140 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
145 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
13 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
72 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
4 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
11 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
55 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.