Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 03:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
3 2018.07.26 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.26 3.10 3.02
3 2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 1.87 3.37 3.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
24 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
31 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
35 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
36 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
38 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
51 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
87 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
95 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
96 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
140 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
141 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
29 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
32 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
36 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
49 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
52 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
97 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
107 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
127 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
151 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
180 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
48 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
50 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
55 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
98 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
109 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
120 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
138 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.