Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 19:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Speranta vs. Cracovia Kraków

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Cracovia Kraków


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Cracovia Kraków

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
4 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
10 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
13 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
29 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
44 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
56 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
57 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
81 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
86 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
88 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
91 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
103 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
109 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
112 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
116 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
121 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
123 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
127 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
128 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
134 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
148 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
155 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
156 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
162 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
164 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
165 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
68 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
93 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
99 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
120 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
155 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
208 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
212 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
45 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
55 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
108 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
115 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
141 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
165 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
192 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
210 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
212 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
213 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Speranta compares to Cracovia Kraków by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.