Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 16:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
3 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
25 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
26 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
42 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
43 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
59 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
67 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
82 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
87 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
100 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
111 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
141 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
149 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
153 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
157 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
18 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
30 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
39 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
41 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
108 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
113 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
119 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
131 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
181 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
197 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
200 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
39 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
65 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
72 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
80 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
90 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
120 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
122 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
130 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
133 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
147 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Mladost Podgorica FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.