Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 02:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Cork City

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Cork City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Cork City 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.74 2.97 2.09
4 2018.08.16 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 0 Cork City 1.40 4.30 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 23
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Cork City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
8 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
30 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
33 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
37 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
42 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
45 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
48 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
53 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
55 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
72 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
74 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
79 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
86 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
90 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
93 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
94 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
97 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
101 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
106 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
109 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
133 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
134 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
136 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
16 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
39 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
115 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
118 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
128 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
133 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
136 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
173 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
177 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
192 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
35 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
54 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
59 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
73 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
96 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
124 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
129 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
131 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
143 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
158 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
179 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
185 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
197 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Cork City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.