Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 00:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Kairat Almaty

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Kairat Almaty


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

Kairat Almaty

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
6 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
11 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
12 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
18 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
33 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
39 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
40 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
45 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
55 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
74 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
89 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
116 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
126 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Kairat Almaty by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.