Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 01:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.05 9.90 29.60
3 2018.08.02 Újpest Budapest 1 : 3 FC Sevilla 8.50 5.44 1.27
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4  2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius - : - FC Sevilla 13.40 6.65 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
2 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
4 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
7 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
10 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
12 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
13 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
30 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
35 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
37 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
38 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
40 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
44 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
45 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
46 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
56 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
65 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
75 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
80 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
84 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
85 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
93 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
104 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
117 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
124 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
125 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
131 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
133 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
137 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
147 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
153 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
160 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
161 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
163 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
167 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
169 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
170 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
20 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
21 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
38 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
62 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
91 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
102 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
125 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
152 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
155 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
169 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
20 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
21 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
26 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
31 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
61 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
64 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
72 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
91 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
115 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
155 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
158 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
169 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.