Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 03:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jeunesse Esch vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Jeunesse Esch


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Jeunesse Esch

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
8 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
9 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
31 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
34 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
36 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
37 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
70 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
75 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
83 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
85 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
86 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
88 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
137 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
158 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
72 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
79 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
92 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
98 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
207 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
57 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
95 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
97 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
112 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
162 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
186 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
201 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
207 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Jeunesse Esch compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.