Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 23:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bala Town vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Bala Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bala Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
6 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
10 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
11 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
14 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
18 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
22 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
30 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
33 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
36 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
40 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
41 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
42 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
49 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
60 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
64 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
67 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
71 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
72 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
82 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
89 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
91 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
97 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
103 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
104 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
113 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
114 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
119 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
120 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
124 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
125 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
128 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
130 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
131 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
135 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
144 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
156 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
11 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
76 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
80 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
86 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
89 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
96 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
117 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
121 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
128 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
181 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
183 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
185 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
201 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
9 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
17 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
23 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
55 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
66 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
81 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
86 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
94 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
103 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
111 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
133 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
134 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
135 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
146 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
155 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
172 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
175 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
180 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
190 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
192 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
197 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
206 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Bala Town compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.