Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 16:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin vs. Samtredia FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Samtredia FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.10 Samtredia FC 0 : 1 Tobol Kostanay 6.25 3.92 1.46
2 2018.07.19 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 0 Samtredia FC 1.29 4.70 8.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Samtredia FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
3 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
17 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
20 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
21 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
24 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
28 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
30 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
35 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
40 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
46 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
49 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
52 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
54 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
57 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
60 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
69 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
77 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
89 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
92 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
97 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
98 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
102 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
104 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
109 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
110 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
112 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
115 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
118 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
122 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
125 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
126 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
127 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
129 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
147 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
151 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
156 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
65 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
98 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
113 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
134 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
168 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
177 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
181 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
68 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
74 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
149 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
169 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Levadia Tallin compares to Samtredia FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.