Thu, 2019 December 12. @ 23:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bröndby Kobenhavn vs. Glasgow Rangers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Bröndby Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
2 2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.03 12.25 41.60
2 2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 10.50 5.60 1.23
3 2019.08.08 Midtjylland FC 2 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 2.49 3.13 2.84
3 2019.08.15 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Midtjylland FC 1.62 3.99 4.96
4 2019.08.22 Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 3.18 3.21 2.23
4 2019.08.29 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa 1.53 3.83 6.27
1 2019.09.19 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Feyenoord 2.19 3.38 3.31
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 FC Porto 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.53 4.31 6.08
4 2019.11.07 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 FC Porto 2.53 3.29 2.83
5 2019.11.28 Feyenoord 2 : 2 Glasgow Rangers 2.61 3.43 2.67
6  2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers - : - Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -22
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bröndby Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.83
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.13% (9/23)
Second 60.87% (14/23)

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 85.71% (6/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Overall 53.85% (7/13) 46.15% (6/13) 76.92% (10/13) 23.08% (3/13)
To nil
Win to nil 46.15% (6/13)
Lose to nil 0% (0/13)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 15.38% (2/13)
By 2 goals or more 46.15% (6/13)

Goals scored/game 2.08
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 2.69
Clean sheet 61.54% (8/13)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 3 1 3 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 57.14% (4/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 46.15% (6/13) 61.54% (8/13)
Ties 46.15% (6/13) 30.77% (4/13)
Lost 7.69% (1/13) 7.69% (1/13)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.43% (11/35)
Second 68.57% (24/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
2 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
10 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
12 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
34 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
41 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
48 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
59 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
62 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
65 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
68 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
69 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
98 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
103 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
111 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
113 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
162 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
163 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
165 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
166 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
167 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
168 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
169 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
170 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
171 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
172 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
174 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
175 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
176 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
178 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
179 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
180 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
181 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
182 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
183 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
184 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
186 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
187 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
188 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
191 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
194 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
195 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
196 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
197 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
198 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
199 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
200 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
201 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
204 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
206 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
19 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
22 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
26 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
27 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
74 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
147 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
185 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
12 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
13 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
27 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
41 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
66 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
75 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
90 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
100 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
109 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
143 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
201 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
206 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Bröndby Kobenhavn compares to Glasgow Rangers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.