Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
3 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
10 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
12 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
14 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
18 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
21 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
22 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
40 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
45 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
54 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
55 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
67 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
73 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
76 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
85 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
110 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
117 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
118 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
125 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
127 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
129 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
137 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
141 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
164 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
165 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
170 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
171 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
172 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
173 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
174 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
175 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
176 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
177 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
178 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
10 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
16 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
17 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
25 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
53 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
81 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
93 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
10 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
16 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
21 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
25 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
27 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
31 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
53 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
66 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.