Mon, 2020 January 20. @ 19:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. PSV Eindhoven

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

PSV Eindhoven


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Haugar Haugesund 0 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 6.81 4.45 1.43
3 2019.08.15 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Haugar Haugesund 1.14 7.19 17.05
4 2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.36 4.81 7.59
4 2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 3.09 3.55 2.14
1 2019.09.19 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 1.63 4.24 5.18
2 2019.10.03 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 4.23 3.71 1.83
3 2019.10.24 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 LASK Linz 1.87 3.66 4.16
4 2019.11.07 LASK Linz 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 2.21 3.52 3.18
5 2019.11.28 Sporting Lisabon 4 : 0 PSV Eindhoven 2.53 3.41 2.75
6 2019.12.12 PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.34 5.31 8.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 25
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

PSV Eindhoven

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 30% (3/10)

Goals scored/game 1.70
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 50% (5/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 1 1 2 3 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (4/10) 50% (5/10)
Ties 40% (4/10) 30% (3/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.38% (12/29)
Second 58.62% (17/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
11 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
12 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
19 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
27 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
32 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
34 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
35 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
60 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
61 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
63 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
72 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
74 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
75 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
120 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
128 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
131 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
154 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
145 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
147 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
149 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
189 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
206 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
131 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
180 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
201 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
206 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to PSV Eindhoven by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.