Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 14:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Wrexham vs. Wimborne Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


Wrexham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Wrexham 3 : 0 Boston Utd. 1.62 3.57 5.00
2 2019.01.12 Wrexham 0 : 1 Leyton 2.54 3.16 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Wimborne Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Basingstoke Town 4 : 2 Wimborne Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Wrexham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Wimborne Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
4 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
5 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
9 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
13 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
14 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
15 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
17 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
20 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
24 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
29 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
32 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
38 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
40 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
41 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
44 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
47 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
48 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
50 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
53 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
65 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
71 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
74 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
75 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
76 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
82 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
86 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
88 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
91 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
95 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
96 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
107 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
108 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
111 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
114 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
134 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
136 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
137 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
143 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
144 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
150 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
152 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
159 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
163 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
166 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
168 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
172 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
176 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
178 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
180 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
182 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
186 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
188 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
191 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
197 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
198 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
204 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
206 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
209 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
211 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
215 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
216 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
220 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
225 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
226 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
227 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
228 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
229 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
230 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
231 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
232 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
237 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
238 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
241 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
242 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
243 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
246 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
247 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
248 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
250 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
255 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
256 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
257 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
258 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
259 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
260 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
261 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
262 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
264 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
265 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
266 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
268 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
10 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
13 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
25 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
28 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
31 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
35 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
39 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
66 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
82 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
86 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
91 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
97 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
100 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
111 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
112 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
120 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
122 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
140 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
151 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
160 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
165 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
169 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
175 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
184 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
191 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
204 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
210 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
215 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
219 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
222 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
226 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
227 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
231 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
232 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
234 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
236 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
238 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
239 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
240 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
242 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
246 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
247 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
248 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
251 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
252 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
253 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
254 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
255 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
258 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
262 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
264 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
267 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
268 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
18 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
21 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
25 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
30 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
32 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
33 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
34 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
35 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
46 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
66 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
76 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
80 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
82 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
102 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
111 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
112 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
123 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
126 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
139 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
140 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
157 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
160 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
165 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
174 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
180 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
191 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
196 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
199 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
204 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
206 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
220 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
222 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
225 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
226 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
231 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
233 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
234 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
236 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
239 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
240 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
242 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
243 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
244 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
248 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
249 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
251 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
254 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
255 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
259 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
260 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
261 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
263 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
264 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
267 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
268 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Wrexham compares to Wimborne Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.