Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 17:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
8 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
9 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
28 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
29 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
35 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
71 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
77 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
80 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
82 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
85 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
87 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
98 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
103 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
124 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
127 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
133 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
134 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
140 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
153 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
155 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
169 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
185 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
191 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
194 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
198 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
216 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
217 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
219 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
220 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
221 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
224 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
10 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
182 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
8 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
10 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
19 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
23 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
35 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
44 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
48 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
70 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
97 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
99 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
106 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
111 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
116 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
141 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
150 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
154 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
167 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
176 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
185 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
189 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
194 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
199 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
202 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
203 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
216 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
217 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
220 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
224 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Plevn's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Plevn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.