Thu, 2019 May 23. @ 15:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04
1/4 2019.03.13 Košice FC 0 : 1 (p) Trnava 4.55 3.90 1.59
1/2 2019.04.03 Trnava 1 : 0 Senica SH 1.55 3.85 5.42
1/2 2019.04.16 Senica SH 0 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.16 2.55
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 44

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Horn 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 22.00 14.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.03.03 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.31 5.11 7.75
2018.09.29 Trnava 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 3.25 3.30 2.11
2018.04.28 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Trnava 1.96 3.14 3.61
2018.04.18 Trnava 1 : 2 (p) Slovan Bratislava 2.67 3.05 2.48
2018.04.07 Trnava 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.73 2.94 2.52
2018.04.04 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.83 3.39 3.89
2017.11.19 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Trnava 1.76 3.50 4.00
2017.08.19 Trnava 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 2.50 3.20 2.60
2017.04.26 Trnava 0 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.09 3.14 3.34
2016.12.04 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 Trnava 1.43 4.15 6.10
2016.08.27 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.24 3.20 2.95
2016.04.20 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 1 Trnava 1.45 4.02 6.45
2015.11.22 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.66 3.24 2.45
2015.08.25 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.66 3.62 4.57
2015.04.11 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.82 3.42 3.88
2015.03.10 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.96 3.30 3.51
2014.10.30 Trnava 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 2.21 3.25 2.99
2014.05.31 Trnava 1 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 2.15 3.33 3.00
2014.03.16 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.42 4.25 6.50
2013.09.21 Trnava 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.19 3.21 2.11
2013.04.13 Trnava 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 3.15 2.96 2.26
2012.11.02 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 Trnava 1.36 4.08 8.13
2012.08.05 Trnava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.63 2.95 2.69
2012.04.08 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0 Trnava 1.69 3.39 4.74
2011.11.06 Trnava 2 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 3.02 3.07 2.26
2011.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Trnava 1.50 3.85 5.61
2011.05.17 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 0 Trnava 1.32 4.32 8.56
2011.04.19 Trnava 2 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.72 3.17 2.38
2011.04.05 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2 Trnava 1.48 3.80 5.83
2011.02.25 Trnava 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.94 3.02 2.30
2010.09.12 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.62 3.52 4.88
2010.05.11 Slovan Bratislava 6 : 0 Trnava 1.72 3.37 4.45
2010.03.28 Trnava 0 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.97 2.98 2.29
2009.10.25 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.40 4.04 6.81
2009.07.26 Trnava 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 2.60 2.86 2.70
2009.05.17 Trnava 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.99 3.24 3.38
2009.04.08 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Trnava 1.44 3.81 6.75
2008.09.23 Trnava 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.63 2.97 2.56
2008.05.31 Trnava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.87 3.30 3.61
2008.03.22 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 3 Trnava 2.30 2.89 2.98
2007.09.30 Trnava 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 1.64 3.31 5.00
2006.11.18 Trnava 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.33 3.08 2.76
2006.09.16 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Trnava 1.84 3.16 3.92
2004.06.01 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1 Trnava - - -
2004.04.10 Trnava 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava - - -
2003.11.16 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 4 Trnava 1.90 3.10 3.45
2003.08.31 Trnava 5 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 2.30 3.00 2.80

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 3.12
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (6/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 44.83% (13/29)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
9 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
13 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
46 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
52 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
83 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
99 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
105 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
118 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
126 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
149 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
153 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
155 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
160 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
163 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
169 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
175 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
178 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
179 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
189 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
195 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
202 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
205 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
208 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
218 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
224 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
18 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
73 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
86 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
116 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
199 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
217 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
11 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
14 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
27 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
46 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
49 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
51 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
59 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
71 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
73 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
84 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
111 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
116 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
128 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
131 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
151 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
157 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
165 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
173 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
178 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
179 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
180 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
192 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
198 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
204 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
221 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.