Arad UT Results & Fixtures
Liga I Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 77 | 35 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 61:31 | +30 |
2 | Universitatea Craiova | 58 | 35 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 55:45 | +10 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 57 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 61:39 | +22 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 56 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 60:43 | +17 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 53 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 47:43 | +4 |
6 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 48 | 35 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 |
7 | Arad UT | 48 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 43:50 | -7 |
8 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 48 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 48:41 | +7 |
9 | Otelul Galati | 47 | 35 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 37:38 | -1 |
10 | Universitatea Cluj | 47 | 35 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 |
11 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 43 | 35 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 |
12 | Politehnica Iasi | 37 | 35 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 37:49 | -12 |
13 | Voluntari FC | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 41:57 | -16 |
14 | U Craiova 1948 | 34 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 46:58 | -12 |
15 | Dinamo Bucharest | 34 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 26:49 | -23 |
16 | FC Botosani | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 39:60 | -21 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 32:15 | +17 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:25 | +13 |
5 | Arad UT | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 28:25 | +3 |
6 | Universitatea Craiova | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26:20 | +6 |
7 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:20 | +9 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 25:18 | +7 |
9 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 23:26 | -3 |
10 | FC Botosani | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 22:23 | -1 |
11 | Politehnica Iasi | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 20:21 | -1 |
12 | Universitatea Cluj | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18:21 | -3 |
13 | Otelul Galati | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 16:19 | -3 |
14 | Dinamo Bucharest | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12:16 | -4 |
15 | U Craiova 1948 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30:30 | 0 |
16 | Voluntari FC | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 17:22 | -5 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:16 | +13 |
2 | Universitatea Craiova | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 29:25 | +4 |
3 | Farul Constanta | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 22:25 | -3 |
4 | Universitatea Cluj | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 22:21 | +1 |
5 | Rapid Bucharest | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 22:18 | +4 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 21:19 | +2 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 31:30 | +1 |
8 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:21 | -2 |
9 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 11:13 | -2 |
10 | Voluntari FC | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 24:35 | -11 |
11 | Arad UT | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 15:25 | -10 |
12 | Politehnica Iasi | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17:28 | -11 |
13 | U Craiova 1948 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16:28 | -12 |
14 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 14:22 | -8 |
15 | Dinamo Bucharest | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:33 | -19 |
16 | FC Botosani | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 17:37 | -20 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Relegation
Romanian Cup Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 |
1 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
2 | Afumati | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
5 | Amara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
6 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
7 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
8 | Rapid Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
9 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
10 | Voluntari FC | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
10 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
11 | Avrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
11 | Arad UT | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
12 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Axiopolis | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
12 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
13 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
14 | Gloria Buzău | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
14 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 |
15 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
15 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Tunari | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
17 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
17 | Alexandria | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
18 | Zalau FC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
19 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
19 | Brasov FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
20 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
20 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
21 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
22 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
23 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
25 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
26 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
29 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
31 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
32 | Deva CSM | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
34 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
35 | Dumbravita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
36 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
37 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
38 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
39 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
40 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
41 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
42 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
44 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
45 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
46 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
47 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
52 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Ineu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
54 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 |
55 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
56 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
57 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
58 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
59 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
60 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
61 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
62 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
64 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
65 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
66 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
69 | Paulesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
70 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
71 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
72 | Plopeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
73 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
74 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
76 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
77 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
80 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
81 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
82 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
83 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
84 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
86 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
87 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:17 | -17 |
88 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
90 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
91 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
92 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
94 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
95 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
96 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
97 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
99 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
100 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
102 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
103 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
104 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
105 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
106 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
107 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
109 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
110 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
111 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
112 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
113 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
114 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
115 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
116 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
117 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
118 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
119 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
120 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
121 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
122 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
129 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
130 | FC Botosani | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
131 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
132 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Zalau FC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | Alexandria | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Tunari | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
6 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
11 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
12 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
13 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
14 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
15 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Rapid Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
19 | Axiopolis | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
20 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
21 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
22 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:16 | -9 |
23 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
24 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
25 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
26 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
27 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
28 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
29 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
31 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
32 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
33 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
34 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
35 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
36 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
37 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
38 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
40 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
42 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
43 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
44 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
45 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
46 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
47 | Amara | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
48 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
49 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
51 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
52 | Avrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
54 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
55 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
60 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
61 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
62 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
63 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:17 | -17 |
66 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
67 | Paulesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
68 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
70 | Ineu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
71 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
72 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
73 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
74 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
76 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
77 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
78 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
81 | Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
82 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
83 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
84 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
85 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
86 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
87 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Filiasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Gilortul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
5 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
6 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
7 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
9 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
11 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
12 | Arad UT | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
13 | Voluntari FC | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
14 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
16 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
17 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
18 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
19 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
20 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
21 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
22 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
23 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
24 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
25 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
28 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
29 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
30 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
31 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
32 | Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
33 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
34 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:10 | -7 |
35 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
36 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
37 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
38 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
39 | Ineu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
40 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
41 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
42 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
43 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
44 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
45 | Deva CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
46 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
47 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
48 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
49 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
50 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
51 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
52 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
53 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
54 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
55 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
56 | Paulesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
57 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
58 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
59 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
60 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
61 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
62 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
63 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
64 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
65 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
66 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
68 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
69 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
70 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
71 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
72 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
73 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
74 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
75 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
76 | Amara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
77 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
78 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
79 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
80 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
81 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
82 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
83 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
84 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
85 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
86 | Brasov FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
87 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
88 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
90 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
91 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
92 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
94 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Avrig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Axiopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Baile Felix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Focsani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Ghiroda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Arad UT Competitions
# | Competition | P |
---|---|---|
7 | Liga I 2023/2024 | 48 |
11 | Romanian Cup 2023/2024 | 4 |