Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 16:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chayka

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Chayka 5 : 0 SKA Chabarovsk 1.16 5.69 15.69
3 2018.08.07 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 3 Chayka 2.71 3.45 2.23
4 2018.08.22 Chayka 2 : 0 Torpedo Armavir 1.80 3.10 4.45
5 2018.09.26 Chayka 1 : 2 Makhachkala Anzhi 2.28 2.92 3.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
5 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
11 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
13 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
20 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
23 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
32 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
47 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
51 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
73 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
75 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
76 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
78 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
79 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
81 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
82 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
83 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
6 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
30 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
32 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
70 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
81 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
2 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
4 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
7 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
25 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
52 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
66 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Chayka's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Chayka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.