Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 09:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chayka

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Chayka 5 : 0 SKA Chabarovsk 1.16 5.69 15.69
3 2018.08.07 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 3 Chayka 2.71 3.45 2.23
4 2018.08.22 Chayka 2 : 0 Torpedo Armavir 1.80 3.10 4.45
5 2018.09.26 Chayka 1 : 2 Makhachkala Anzhi 2.28 2.92 3.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
5 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
8 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
10 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
13 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
15 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
22 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
23 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
24 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
25 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
28 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
33 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
36 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
50 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
52 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
55 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
56 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
57 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
69 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
77 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
80 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
81 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
83 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
84 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
86 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
87 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
10 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
22 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
27 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
59 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
31 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
61 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
67 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
70 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Chayka's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Chayka's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.