Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 16:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Atom Novovoronezh

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.22 Atom Novovoronezh 0 : 1 Metallurg Lipetsk - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
21 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
24 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
25 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
28 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
30 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
31 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
38 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
43 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
49 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
56 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
57 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
61 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
69 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
89 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
19 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
30 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
69 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
17 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
24 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
30 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Atom Novovoronezh's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Atom Novovoronezh's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.