Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 23:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kolomna FK

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.20 Kolomna FK 3 : 0 Volga Tver - - -
2 2018.07.30 Krasnogorsk 3 : 2 Kolomna FK 1.43 4.07 6.50
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 25% (2/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
2 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
3 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
5 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
6 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
8 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
9 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
10 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
12 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
16 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
21 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
24 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
27 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
34 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
36 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
39 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
45 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
48 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
59 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
62 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
64 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
67 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
68 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
88 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
8 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
22 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
47 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
8 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
11 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
12 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
19 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
21 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
24 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
36 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
71 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
77 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
84 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kolomna FK's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Kolomna FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.