Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volga Ulyanovsk

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Khimik-Avgust 2 : 3 Volga Ulyanovsk 2.90 3.20 2.25
3 2018.08.07 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 : 2 ot(p) Chelyabinsk 2.34 3.18 2.72
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
3 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
10 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
11 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
29 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
43 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
44 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
64 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
68 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
70 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
71 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
73 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
74 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
77 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
78 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
81 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
86 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
89 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
26 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
27 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
39 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
44 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
76 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
61 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Volga Ulyanovsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Volga Ulyanovsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.