Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 15:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

SKA Chabarovsk

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Chayka 5 : 0 SKA Chabarovsk 1.16 5.69 15.69
4 2018.08.22 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 : 2 SKA Chabarovsk 3.13 2.68 2.40
5 2018.09.26 SKA Chabarovsk 3 : 4 ot(p) Terek Groznyj 2.25 3.06 3.13
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
11 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
13 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
15 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
16 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
18 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
19 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
22 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
27 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
31 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
34 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
37 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
45 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
46 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
53 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
58 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
77 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
78 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
8 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
19 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
33 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
60 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
72 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
6 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
82 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains SKA Chabarovsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check SKA Chabarovsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.