Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 08:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chernomorets Novorossijsk

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 : 0 Kuban Kholding 1.41 3.93 6.83
3 2018.08.07 Druzhba Maikop 0 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2.17 3.25 2.95
4 2018.08.22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 : 1 Dynamo St. Peterburg 4.30 3.39 1.73
5 2018.09.26 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 : 1 Spartak Moskva 7.25 4.40 1.38
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
9 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
16 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
17 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
19 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
22 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
23 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
24 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
25 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
26 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
27 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
33 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
35 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
38 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
44 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
47 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
51 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
56 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
65 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
76 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
79 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
80 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
81 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
84 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
14 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
25 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
63 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
26 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
32 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
37 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
40 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
57 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
85 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Chernomorets Novorossijsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Chernomorets Novorossijsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.