Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 21:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Chernomorets Novorossijsk

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 : 0 Kuban Kholding 1.41 3.93 6.83
3 2018.08.07 Druzhba Maikop 0 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2.17 3.25 2.95
4 2018.08.22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 : 1 Dynamo St. Peterburg 4.30 3.39 1.73
5 2018.09.26 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 : 1 Spartak Moskva 7.25 4.40 1.38
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
3 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
9 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
16 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
17 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
21 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
24 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
25 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
27 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
35 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
41 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
48 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
49 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
70 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
71 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
74 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
76 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
77 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
79 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
80 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
81 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
84 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
87 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
5 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
32 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
69 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
81 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
66 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Chernomorets Novorossijsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Chernomorets Novorossijsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.