Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 07:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jaroslavl Shinnik

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.22 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 2 : 0 Jaroslavl Shinnik 2.40 2.95 2.85
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
3 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
6 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
9 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
18 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
26 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
28 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
31 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
32 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
50 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
53 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
54 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
58 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
59 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
61 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
62 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
63 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
66 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
67 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
70 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
74 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
77 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
80 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
87 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
88 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
27 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
32 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
52 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
64 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
3 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
36 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
42 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
66 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
67 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
72 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
75 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Jaroslavl Shinnik's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Jaroslavl Shinnik's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.