Thu, 2019 June 20. @ 22:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Druzhba Maikop


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Druzhba Maikop 2 : 1 ot(p) Biolog Novokubansk 1.56 3.67 5.25
3 2018.08.07 Druzhba Maikop 0 : 1 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2.17 3.25 2.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Biolog Novokubansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Druzhba Maikop 2 : 1 ot(p) Biolog Novokubansk 1.56 3.67 5.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.30 Druzhba Maikop 2 : 1 ot(p) Biolog Novokubansk 1.56 3.67 5.25
2015.07.15 Druzhba Maikop 1 : 2 Biolog Novokubansk 2.26 3.24 2.78
2014.08.01 Biolog Novokubansk 1 : 2 Druzhba Maikop 1.75 3.50 4.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Druzhba Maikop

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 0% (0/4)

Biolog Novokubansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
7 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
12 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
15 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
26 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Arsenal Tula 6 3 2 1 11:7 +4 0 3 3 =1
29 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
34 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 7 5 2 0 13:5 +8 0 4 3 +2
56 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
58 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
59 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
61 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
62 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
64 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
65 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
66 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
73 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 7 3 3 1 10:8 +2 0 5 2 -1
75 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
78 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
83 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
85 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
86 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Rostselmash Rostov 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 2 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
13 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
29 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +1
40 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
53 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
64 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +2
71 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Arsenal Tula 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
76 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
3 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
35 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 1 +2
40 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
65 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Rostselmash Rostov 3 1 2 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 =2
67 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 4 1 2 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 4 3 0 0 11:4 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Druzhba Maikop compares to Biolog Novokubansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.