Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 16:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Kaluga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Kaluga 2 : 1 Veles Moscow 2.80 3.16 2.30
3 2018.08.07 Dnepr Smolensk 1 : 2 Kaluga 2.29 3.50 2.55
4 2018.08.22 Kaluga 4 : 5 ot(p) Tambov 5.15 3.58 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Kaluga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
8 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
16 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
17 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
19 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
22 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
23 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
24 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
25 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
26 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
27 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
33 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
35 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
38 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
44 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
50 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
51 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
56 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
64 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
76 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
79 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
80 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
83 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
84 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
14 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
24 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
63 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
11 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
26 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
32 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
37 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
40 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
57 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Kaluga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.