Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 20:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Sakhalin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.11 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 : 3 Sakhalin 6.67 3.77 1.47
4 2018.08.22 Sakhalin 3 : 0 Zvezda Irkutsk 1.59 3.71 4.75
5 2018.09.26 Sakhalin 1 : 2 Arsenal Tula 5.18 3.26 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Sakhalin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
2 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
4 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
5 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
7 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
8 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
9 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
11 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
15 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
20 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
23 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
26 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
34 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
38 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
41 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
52 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
66 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
67 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
68 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
80 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
87 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
88 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
8 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
22 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
48 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
49 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
8 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
36 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
70 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
83 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Sakhalin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.