Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 06:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Dynamo Makhachkala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
2016.08.24 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 : 2 Volgar Astrachan 4.78 3.82 1.57

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Dynamo Makhachkala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
10 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
13 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
14 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
19 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
20 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
22 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
23 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
25 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
26 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
27 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
28 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
30 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
35 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 =2
38 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
45 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Rostselmash Rostov 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
47 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
48 Gazovik Orenburg 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
53 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
56 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
67 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
75 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Krasnodar FK 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
77 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Rubin Kazan 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
80 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
81 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
82 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
10 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
12 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
25 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
65 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
77 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
84 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
3 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Rostselmash Rostov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
35 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
59 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Dynamo Makhachkala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.