Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 06:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Dynamo St. Peterburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.22 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 : 1 Dynamo St. Peterburg 4.30 3.39 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Dynamo St. Peterburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
3 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
4 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
6 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
7 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
8 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
9 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
10 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
11 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
18 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
22 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
28 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
30 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
31 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
40 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
49 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
63 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
64 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
65 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
82 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
85 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
9 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
23 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
47 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
87 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
9 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
19 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
24 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
35 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
69 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
77 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
83 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Dynamo St. Peterburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.