Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 17:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Makhachkala Anzhi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.09.26 Chayka 1 : 2 Makhachkala Anzhi 2.28 2.92 3.21
1/8 2018.11.01 Spartak Moskva 1 : 0 Makhachkala Anzhi 1.24 5.13 11.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Makhachkala Anzhi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
21 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
24 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
25 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
28 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
30 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
31 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
39 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
43 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
49 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
57 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
61 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
70 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
86 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
89 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
20 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
30 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
69 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
17 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
24 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
30 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
46 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Makhachkala Anzhi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.