Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 04:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Terek Groznyj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.09.26 SKA Chabarovsk 3 : 4 ot(p) Terek Groznyj 2.25 3.06 3.13
1/8 2018.10.31 Terek Groznyj 0 : 2 Arsenal Tula 2.04 3.02 3.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Terek Groznyj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
5 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
7 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 3 =1
12 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
13 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
15 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
16 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
18 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
20 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
22 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
23 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
29 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 0 4 1 +2
31 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
34 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
40 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Rostselmash Rostov 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 4 =1
42 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
43 Gazovik Orenburg 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 3 1 =1
44 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
52 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
62 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Arsenal Tula 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -1
70 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Krasnodar FK 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 0 4 0 -2
75 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
76 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
9 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
20 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +2
27 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
34 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
59 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
85 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
5 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Rostselmash Rostov 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 =2
21 Gazovik Orenburg 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 2 0 =1
22 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
27 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Arsenal Tula 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
36 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
85 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
86 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Terek Groznyj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.